Alpha Brain Capsule

Alpha Brain Capsule

Ingrendients: L-theanine,L-tyrosine,Alpha-Gpc
Specificiation: 60 capsule/bottle
Sample:Availiable
MOQ:1000 Bottles
Function: Improve concentration.
Improve memory.
Improve learning ability.
Send Inquiry
Description
Technical Parameters

Product name

Alpha Brain Capsule

Ingredients

L-theanine,L-tyrosine,Alpha-Gpc

Specificiation

60 capsule/bottle

Flavor

Natural

Sample

Available

MOQ

1000 Bottles

Customize

Customize Logo, Label, Packing, flavor,shape

Place of Origin

Xi'an, China

 

Alpha Brain Capsule Product Description

 

60 capsule/bottle

Dosage: 1 capsule per serving, recommended to take no more than 2 servings per day. If you are also taking other medications, please consult your doctor.

Alpha Brain Capsule is a brain enhancement supplement. It is a natural brain enhancement product mainly composed of a variety of natural plant extracts and nutrients.

 

Alpha Brain Capsule 1
Alpha Brain Capsule 4

Alpha Brain Capsule Benefits

 

Alpha Brain Capsule is a supplement that can improve brain function. Its main benefits include:

1. Improve cognitive ability: The ingredients in Alpha Brain Capsule are believed to help improve brain function, enhance cognitive ability, and improve mental agility and logical reasoning ability.

2. Enhance attention and concentration: Some ingredients in Alpha Brain Capsule are believed to help improve attention and concentration, making it easier for people to stay focused and concentrate.

3. Improve memory: Some ingredients in Alpha Brain Capsule are believed to help improve memory and enhance memory storage and retrieval capabilities.

4. Improve learning ability: Alpha Brain Capsule is believed to help improve learning ability, making it easier for people to absorb and understand new knowledge.

Who should take Alpha Brain Capsule?

 

1. People who are busy at work or need to concentrate highly: Alpha Brain Capsule may help improve attention and concentration, and help people who are busy at work or need to concentrate for a long time to improve their work efficiency.

2. Elderly people or people with memory problems: Alpha Brain Capsule may help improve memory and help elderly people or people with memory problems maintain brain health.

3. People who need to improve their mental state and reduce anxiety: Alpha Brain Capsule may help improve their mental state, reduce anxiety and stress, and improve their mood.

It is worth noting that Alpha Brain Capsule is not suitable for all people. It is recommended to consult a doctor or professional before taking it to learn more about the product and choose and use it according to personal circumstances. At the same time, follow the recommended dosage on the product instructions to avoid overdose.

Alpha Brain Capsule 3
FAQ
 

 

What is Alpha Brain Capsule?

Alpha Brain Capsule is a nootropic health supplement that can enhance brain function, boost cognitive abilities, and improve learning and memory.

Is it OK to take Alpha Brain capsules daily?

It is recommended to take two capsules daily with meals.

What are the benefits of Alpha Brain Capsule for the human body?

Alpha Brain Capsule will make people feel calm, improve creativity, and enhance your ability to absorb new information.

Who is Alpha Brain Capsule suitable for?

Alpha Brain Capsule is suitable for people who need to improve brain function, concentration, learning ability and memory, such as students, busy people, the elderly or people with memory problems. It is recommended to consult a doctor or professional before use.

About Customized Service

 

OEM Processing: Customers who have registered their brand and have completed planning and design. Sentian can provide you with professional formula development and production packaging.

Wondering about new products but don't have completed project yet? No problem! We also have ODM service.

ODM Processing: For customers who have registered a brand but have not yet completed planning and design, Sentian can assist you with product planning, packaging design, formula development, and production packaging.

We Also Have: Free market analysis advice, product planning/packaging design, raw material formulation, technical consultation, customize design and sample, free inspection, packaging acceptance, free inspection, free warehousing, and freight management

Customize 2
 
product-200-500
 

 

 

 

Hot Tags: alpha brain capsule, China alpha brain capsule manufacturers, suppliers, factory, Best Irish Sea Moss Capsules, Shilajit Capsule, health care, NMN Capsule, Women s Probiotic Capsule